Fermingarbörn 2018

Pálmasunnudagur, 25. mars

Sleðbrjótskirkja kl. 15:00. Prestur Þorgeir Arason.

Þorbjörg Helga Andrésdóttir, Brúarási, Jökulsárhlíð

 

Skírdagur, 29. mars

Egilsstaðakirkja kl. 10:30. Prestur Þorgeir Arason.

Alex Logi Georgsson, Stekkjartröð 5, Egilsstöðum

Aron Már Leifsson, Hörgsási 2, Egilsstöðum

Friðbjörn Árni Sigurðarson, Skógarseli 4, Egilsstöðum

Kristín Matthildur Úlfarsdóttir, Selási 21, Egilsstöðum

Tomas Viðar Úlfarsson, Selási 21, Egilsstöðum

Þorgerður Sigga Þráinsdóttir, Miðgarði 2, Egilsstöðum

 

Seyðisfjarðarkirkja kl. 11:00. Prestur Sigríður Rún Tryggvadóttir.

Ari Björn Símonarson, Garðarsvegi 14, Seyðisfirði

Dagbjört Lind Díönudóttir, Danmörk

Hanna Lára Ólafsdóttir, Dalbakka 3, Seyðisfirði

Jóna Mist Márusdóttir, Botnahlíð 11, Seyðisfirði

Þórir Magni Þórhallsson, Austurvegi 12, Seyðisfirði

 

Páskadagur, 1. apríl

Áskirkja í Fellum kl. 10:00. Prestur Ólöf Margrét Snorradóttir.

Ársæll Ómar Einarsson, Refsmýri, Fellum

 

Sunnudagurinn 29. apríl

Egilsstaðakirkja kl. 10:30. Prestur Þorgeir Arason.

Sunneva Rós Aðalgeirsdóttir, Ártúni 4, Egilsstöðum

Vignir Sær Víðisson, Tjarnarbraut 13, Egilsstöðum

 

Hvítasunnudagur, 20. maí

Egilsstaðakirkja kl. 10:30. Prestur Þorgeir Arason.

Alexander Máni Guðlaugsson, Bláskógum 9, Egilsstöðum

Ármann Davíðsson, Bláskógum 2, Egilsstöðum

Bjartmar Logi Steingrímsson, Reynivöllum 12, Egilsstöðum

Dagnýr Atli Rúnarsson, Útgarði 7, Egilsstöðum

Elsa Margrét Jóhannsdóttir, Skógarseli 5, Egilsstöðum

Eva Pálína Borgþórsdóttir, Ártröð 10, Egilsstöðum

Hólmfríður Ósk Þórisdóttir, Einbúablá 32, Egilsstöðum

Jóhanna Lilja Jónsdóttir, Tjarnarlöndum 14, Egilsstöðum

Jón Aðalsteinn Ragnhildarson, Miðgarði 6, Egilsstöðum

Katla Margrét Björnsdóttir, Selbrekku 3, Egilsstöðum

Monika Lembi Alexandersdóttir, Furuvöllum 13, Egilsstöðum

Pétur Örn Jónsson, Skógarseli 8, Egilsstöðum

Sigurður Stefánsson, Steinahlíð 2, Egilsstöðum

Víðir Freyr Ívarsson, Norðurtúni 24, Egilsstöðum

Zuzanna Kristina Fabian, Miðgarði 3b, Egilsstöðum

 

Egilsstaðakirkja kl. 13:00. Prestur Þorgeir Arason.

Daníel Freyr Guðgeirsson, Ranavaði 11, Egilsstöðum

Eydís Alma Kristjánsdóttir, Kvíaholti 24, Borgarnesi

Rósey Björgvinsdóttir, Litluskógum 12, Egilsstöðum

 

Þingmúlakirkja kl. 16:00. Prestur Sigríður Rún Tryggvadóttir.

Emilía Anna Óttarsdóttir, Háafelli 4, Fellabæ

Markús Máni Viðarsson, Egilsseli 15, Egilsstöðum

 

Sunnudagurinn 3. júní

Áskirkja kl. 11:00. Prestur Ólöf Margrét Snorradóttir.

Albert Fjalar Oddsson, Hléskógum 13, Egilsstöðum

Anton Örn Jónsson, Lagarfelli 12, Fellabæ

Jónína Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir, Brekkubrún 9, Fellabæ

Rebecca Lísbet Sharam, Háafelli 4b, Fellabæ

Þrúður Kristrún Hallgrímsdóttir, Brekkubrún 9, Fellabæ

Ævar Karl Ævarsson, Brávöllum 11, Egilsstöðum

 

Laugardagurinn 16. júní

Áskirkja kl. 11:00. Prestur Sigríður Rún Tryggvadóttir.

Unnar Aðalsteinsson, Bjarkaseli 18, Egilsstöðum

 

Hofteigskirkja kl. 15:00. Prestur Sigríður Rún Tryggvadóttir.

Óli Jóhannes Gunnþórsson, Hlíðarvegi 15, Seyðisfirði

 

Laugardagurinn 30. júní

Eiðakirkja kl. 14:00. Prestur Þorgeir Arason.

Máni Benediktsson, Einbúablá 2, Egilsstöðum

 

Sunnudagurinn 1. júlí

Kirkjubæjarkirkja kl. 14:00. Prestur Sigríður Rún Tryggvadóttir.

Stefán Jón Hafsteinn Þórarinsson, Bláskógum 13, Egilsstöðum

 

Ferming í Oddakirkju á Rangárvöllum, 31. mars

Sara Þórisdóttir, Brekkubrún 8, Fellabæ

 

Ferming í Glaumbæjarkirkju í Skagafirði, 20. maí

Dagný Erla Gunnarsdóttir, Hléskógum 15, Egilsstöðum

 

Ferming í Skeiðflatarkirkju í Mýrdal, 16. júní

Magnhildur Marín Erlingsdóttir, Skógarseli 15b, Egilsstöðum

%d bloggurum líkar þetta: